2015-2016 Meet Schedule

 

Nov 14/15: EPYGGL League competition at YMCA of the Brandywine Valley

Dec. 4-6: Liberty Cup hosted by Aerials Gymnastics at Greater Philadelphia Expo Center, Oaks PA

Dec. 12/13: EPYGGL League competition at Phoenixville YMCA

Jan 16/17: YMCA Invitational competition at Hatboro YMCA

Feb 5-7: Dave Moskovitz Invitational (DMI) hosted by Berks East at Ursinus College, Collegeville PA

Feb 13/14: YMCA Invitational competition at Upper Bucks YMCA

Feb 26-28: Pink Invitational hosted by AJS Pancott at the Pennsylvania Convention Center, Philadelphia PA

Mar 5/6: EPYGGL League Championships at Hatboro YMCA

Mar 19/20: USAG Level 9/10 PA State Championships hosted by Rainbow, Waynesboro PA

Apr 9/10: USAG Level 9/10 Region VII Championships hosted by World Class, Virginia Beach VA

Apr 9/10: PA YMCA State Championships, Greensburg PA

Apr 29-May 1: USAG Level 9 Eastern National Championships hosted by Ocean Tumblers, Virginia Beach VA

Jun 29-Jul 3: YMCA National Championships, Long Beach CA

 

 

2016-2017 Meet Schedule

 

Nov 12/13: YMCA League meet hosted by Haverford YMCA at the Hilltop School

Dec 2-4: Liberty Cup hosted by Aerials Gymnastics at Greater Philadelphia Expo Center, Oaks PA

Dec 10/11: YMCA League meet at Upper Bucks YMCA

Jan 14/15: YMCA Invitational at Upper Bucks YMCA

Jan 27/28: Parkettes Invitational, Allentown PA

Feb 18/19: YMCA Invitational at Hatboro YMCA

Feb 24-26: Pink Invitational hosted by AJS Pancott at the Pennsylvania Convention Center, Philadelphia PA

Mar 11/12: EPYGGL League Championships at Phoenixville YMCA

Mar 18/19: USAG Level 9/10 PA State Championships, Lock Haven PA

Apr 8/9: USAG Level 9/10 Region VII Championships, Landover MD

Apr 29/30: PA YMCA State Championships, West Chester PA

Apr 28-30: USAG Level 9 Eastern National Championships, Lansing MI

Jun 29-Jul 1: YMCA National Championships, Savannah GA

 

 

 

 

2014-2015 Meet Schedule

Dec. 5-7: Liberty Cup hosted by Aerials Gymnastics at United Sports Training Center

Dec. 13/14: EPYGGL League competition at Hatboro YMCA

Jan 10/11: Hanover Classic Invitational at Hanover YMCA

Jan 17/18: YMCA Invitational competition at Upper Bucks YMCA

Feb 7/8: YMCA Invitational competition at Hatboro YMCA

Feb 27-Mar 1: Pink Invitational hosted by AJS Pancott NTC at the Pennsylvania Convention Center

Mar 7/8: EPYGGL League competition at Upper Bucks YMCA

Mar 28/29: USAG Pennsylvania State Championships In Williamsport, PA

Apr 11/12: EPYGGL League Championships at Phoenixville YMCA

Apr 17/18/19: USAG Level 9 Region VII Championships at Ursinus College

Apr 25/26: PA YMCA State Championships at YMCA of the Brandywine Valley

May 6-10: USAG Level 9 Eastern National Championships in Kissimmee, Florida

Jun 23/27: YMCA National Championships hosted by Greater Wichita YMCA in Wichita, Kansas

 

Website Design and Graphics created by Carolyn Duran